2010 AOY STAT

Name Cayuga 1Cayuga 2Conesus1000 Is 11000 Is 2KeukaSodus 1Sodus 2CanandaiguaTotalAOTY
O'Brien, Chris16.96
8.6718.4914.4815.628.517.9515.470115.44106.94
Wittman, Bill 13.045.5615.0618.4815.279.4915.7312.130104.7699.2
Brown, Rod 12.1911.629.7617.1618.2811.0711.8215.940107.8498.08
Livingston, Dave13.7913.3313.5610.729.818.6516.4410.950107.2497.44
Rizzotti, Lou 16.9715.1711.5110.4617.1514.4111.2410.180107.0996.91
Harold, Mark 12.314.6114.0113.6115.866.6411.0113.670101.7195.07
Wenzel, Don
14.9711.939.6113.7112.6210.5811.798.21093.4285.21
Smith, Casey13.9913.510.513.688.074.4212.995.93083.0878.66
James, Matt18.9111.219.359.97.219.827.711.1085.277.99
Bush, Rich11.18.7710.8413.2712.177.938.9612.4085.4477.51
Pettenski, Dalenon-boaters13.787.612.211.449.748.7711.815.19080.5375.34
Englert, Ken8.779.9910.6613.979.63011.867.49072.3772.37
Russell, Brent8.835.847.6511.97.41.5512.5413.11068.8267.27
Manley, Bob8.875.987.819.447.81.4812.9513.48067.8166.33
Daniel, Tim0013.3511.818.967.1612.0911.23064.664.6
Penders, Ron2.967.174.169.515.0510.3215.232.89067.2864.39
Hughes, Tomnon-boaters6.987.281.3112.5295.5312.1810.43065.2363.92
Caldwell, Paul10.858.32014.598.11.5813.126.82063.3863.38
Ferri, Frank9.65.068.7711.1213.711.1510.094.89064.3963.24
Douglas, Jeremynon-boaters06.0211.629.596.6112.48.817.24062.2962.29
Killingbeck, Scott non-boaters7.838.789.859.898.735.948.557.09066.6660.72
Haley, Tom 12.45017.04003.910.7915.26059.4459.44
Alldredge, Cameron8.4215.1310.4014.939.8700058.7558.75
Mulherin, Briannon-boaters12.562.289.397.446.741.376.8512.06058.6957.32
Cerasoulo, Dom 9.932.145.89.2210.759.184.446.83058.2956.15
Carr, Patnon-boaters10.057.619.396.316.862.658.856.09057.8155.16
Palermo, Jesse non-boaters8.719.092.32.512.143.079.177.57054.5552.25
Keller, Kurt11.527.129.86004.297.517.55047.8547.85
Reyes, Rafi10.883.7312.22
6.976.6106.90047.3147.31
Penders, Ronnienon-boaters11.484.365.738.867.6703.624.41046.1346.13
Bianchi, Jim0013.400015.0316.39044.8244.82
Turner, Ken 2.9710.056.8310.3610.034.0200044.2644.26
Keller, Todd non-boaters4.888.091.580010.689.828.74043.7943.79
Brongo, Ralph8.726.990004.1911.3410.58041.8241.82
Hughes, Eric5.421.198.5510.9910.753.4600040.3640.36
Damtoft, Drew Amateur12.5810.356.749.360000039.0339.03
Browne, John 8.76010.48003.898.123.07034.3234.32
Robinson, Mattnon-boaters5.392.355.1009.49010.16032.4932.49
Mackaravitz, Dylan Amateur11.392.23.9411.130000028.6628.66
Vacca, Jerry non-boaters1.697.869.59001.3202.71023.1723.17
Valle, TJ 009.96000013.14023.123.1
Cary, Jamie non-boaters6.023.8807.7704.7400022.4122.41
Rowe, Dave8.930012.870000021.821.8
Calabrese, Rich00010.729.39000020.1120.11
Salvaggio, Chuck non-boaters9.4710.64000000020.1120.11
Orlando, Rick10.089.7000000019.7819.78
Smith, Ed10.2500007.0500017.317.3
O'Brien, Dennis non-boaters9.521.140001.594.980017.2317.23
Kinnear, Kevinnon-boaters7.6402.43005.700015.7715.77
Goerlich, Don10.64000003.320013.9613.96
Richey, Vicnon-boaters005.430006.70012.1312.13
Erway, Bobnon-boaters1.84.040001.672.071.35010.9310.93
Guarino, Tony 5.513.9500000009.469.46
Markevicz, Brad 2.805.050000007.857.85
Linden, Terry non-boaters2.383.321.490000007.197.19
Strojo, Mrza non-boaters1.7504.750000006.56.5
Britton, Andynon-boaters002.59001.250003.843.84
DeCarlis, Joe Amateur 00000000000
Henry, BillAmateur 00000000000
non-boaters
A = Amateur